2019 Jr. Leafs Results


Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kewanee A's (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 12
Bureau Valley (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 9
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jr Leafs Green (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 4
Kewanee A's (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 13
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kewanee A's (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 0
QC Regulators (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 0
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
QC Cannons (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 7
Kewanee A's (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 10
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kewanee A's (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 13
Galesburg Xtreme (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 2
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
QC Regulators (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 12
Bureau Valley (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 8
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kewanee A's (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 20
Midwest Hurricanes (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 9
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jr Leafs Green (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 11
QC Regulators (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 12
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bureau Valley (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 5
Erie-Prophetstown (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 13
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kewanee A's (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 15
Riverbend Baserunners (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Cambridge 10
2029 Junior Leafs Green (2029 Junior Leafs - 8U) 0
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Aledo 17
2029 Junior Leafs Green (2029 Junior Leafs - 8U) 29
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    GJL White 17
2029 Junior Leafs Green (2029 Junior Leafs - 8U) 18
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Erie-Prophetstown (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 9
Jr Leafs White (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 8
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kewanee A's (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 10
QC Cannons (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 3
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jr Leafs Green (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 10
Midwest Hurricanes (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 11
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Galesburg Xtreme (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 6
Kewanee A's (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 8
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
QC Regulators (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 14
Jr Leafs White (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 7
 
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jr Leafs Green (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 5
Erie-Prophetstown (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 7
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midwest Hurricanes (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 7
Kewanee A's (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 13
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Erie-Prophetstown (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 7
Bureau Valley (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 2
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
QC Cannons (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 6
QC Regulators (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 9
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midwest Hurricanes (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 11
Galesburg Xtreme (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 11
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
QC Cannons (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 14
Jr Leafs Green (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U South) 9
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
QC Regulators (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 10
Erie-Prophetstown (2027 Junior Leafs - 10U North) 10